Футзал. Чемпиона Днепродзержинска 2011/12

Группа А 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 И В Н П Мячи О
1
Победа (Балу)
  6:3 6:3 0:4 6:1 9:3 3:3 7:2 6:4 8 6 1 1 43-23 19
2
ДнепрАЗОТ
3:6   6:3 1:1 14:5 9:2 4:3   7:4 7 5 1 1 44-24 16
3
МКС
3:6 3:6   6:1   5:1 10:6 7:6 8:1 7 5 0 2 42-27 15
4
Прометей (Тайна)
4:0 1:1 1:6   8:5 6:3 4:5   4:1 7 4 1 2 28-21 13
5
Икар
1:6 5:14   5:8   6:3 9:4 3:4 9:4 7 3 0 4 38-43 9
6
Водолей 1
3:9 2:9 1:5 3:6 3:6   3:2 6:3 6:5 8 3 0 5 27-45 9
7
ДяДя Алик
3:3 3:4 6:10 5:4 4:9 2:3   4:6 16:4 8 2 1 5 43-43 7
8
Рапид
2:7   6:7   4:3 3:6 6:4     5 2 0 3 21-27 6
9
Дзержинка (ДМКД)
4:6 4:7 1:8 1:4 4:9 5:6 4:16     7 0 0 7 23-56 0

Группа Б1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 И В Н П Мячи О
1
Евраз БК
  10:3 6:6 9:3 2:5 6:5 6:1 +:- 6:1 9:6 7:3 7:1 6:3 6:1 13 11 1 1 85-38 34
2
Энергетик
3:10   4:4 7:5 6:2 6:2 4:4 9:4 7:1 7:3 10:4 +:- 6:1 7:2 13 10 2 1 81-42 32
3
УМ
6:6 4:4     8:2 3:8 6:3 9:6 3:3 4:3 7:1 +:- 8:3 6:5 12 8 3 1 69-44 27
4
Фаворит
3:9 5:7       9:3 6:5 5:5 6:5 4:3 4:2 2:1 9:4 6:5 11 8 1 2 59-49 25
5
Фортуна
5:2 2:6 2:8     7:2 9:2 4:5 4:0   5:3 11:3 5:4 7:5 11 8 0 3 61-40 24
6
Неон
5:6 2:6 8:3 3:9 2:7   4:3 9:3 5:5 3:1 6:5 11:8   8:4 12 7 1 4 66-60 22
7
Молодь
1:6 4:4 3:6 5:6 2:9 3:4   4:4 4:3 2:2 7:5 5:2 12:4 8:4 13 5 3 5 60-59 18
8
Орион Спорт
-:+ 4:9 6:9 5:5 5:4 3:9 4:4   6:10 8:3 8:10 4:2 6:4 15:3 13 5 2 6 74-77 17
9
УТОГ
1:6 1:7 3:3 5:6 0:4 5:5 3:4 10:6   3:3 2:6 4:3 1:0 4:3 13 4 3 6 42-56 15
10
Водолей
6:9 3:7 3:4 3:4   1:3 2:2 3:8 3:3   7:3 6:4 5:3 6:3 12 4 2 6 48-53 14
11
Локомотив
3:7 4:10 1:7 2:4 3:5 5:6 5:7 10:8 6:2 3:7   5:3 +:-   12 4 0 8 52-66 12
12
Легион
1:7 -:+ -:+ 1:2 3:11 8:11 2:5 2:4 3:4 4:6 3:5   3:7 8:2 13 1 0 12 38-74 3
13
Корея
3:6 1:6 3:8 4:9 4:5   4:12 4:6 0:1 3:5 -:+ 7:3   -:+ 12 1 0 11 33-71 3
14
Прометей
1:6 2:7 5:6 5:6 5:7 4:8 4:8 3:15 3:4 3:6   2:8 +:-   12 1 0 11 42-81 3

Группа Б2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 И В Н П Мячи О
1
Спарта
  8:6 9:5 4:5 9:1 11:4 15:5 17:4 6:2 7:3 5:3 9:2 11 10 0 1 100-40 30
2
Дорожник
6:8   4:7 7:3 8:6 5:4 5:6 5:4 10:2 5:2 6:1 13:0 11 8 0 3 74-43 24
3
Водоканал
5:9 7:4   7:9 4:2 7:7 12:3 10:1 3:5 12:0 9:3 14:3 11 7 1 3 90-46 22
4
Динамо
5:4 3:7 9:7   3:2 4:5 3:15 8:2 8:3 8:7 3:5 16:0 11 7 0 4 70-57 21
5
Стальзавод
1:9 6:8 2:4 2:3   6:3 5:2 4:1 7:3 8:7 4:3 13:2 11 7 0 4 58-45 21
6
МиКомп
4:11 4:5 7:7 5:4 3:6   8:5 7:6 7:7 5:4 4:2 8:1 11 6 2 3 62-58 20
7
Днепр
5:15 6:5 3:12 15:3 2:5 5:8   8:10 13:6 7:3 5:4 4:2 11 6 0 5 73-73 18
8
Армада
4:17 4:5 1:10 2:8 1:4 6:7 10:8   9:5 4:6 5:4 9:3 11 4 0 7 55-77 12
9
Лион
2:6 2:10 5:3 3:8 3:7 7:7 6:13 5:9   6:4 1:2 3:1 11 3 1 7 43-70 10
10
Атлант
3:7 2:5 0:12 7:8 7:8 4:5 3:7 6:4 4:6   5:2 3:0 11 3 0 8 44-64 9
11
Штурм
3:5 1:6 3:9 5:3 3:4 2:4 4:5 4:5 2:1 2:5   10:3 11 3 0 8 39-50 9
12
Стрела
2:9 0:13 3:14 0:16 2:13 1:8 2:4 3:9 1:3 0:3 3:10   11 0 0 11 17-102 0